4428****
OSCAR
ABRIL DIAZ
THE TRAINING FACTORY GRX, C.D.
Master 40
Pagar TPV
3485****
JOSE MARIA
ACEBAL BARRAGAN
Master 50
Pagar TPV
7467****
JORGE
ARCOS MOLINA
LA ALCAYNA-ALTORREAL C.C.
Master 40
Pagar TPV
1547****
MIGUEL
ARIZA NAVARRO
Master 30
Pagar TPV
2380****
XAVIER
ARTERO ORELLANA
SIGMAC CYCLING TEAM, C.D.
Master 40
Pagar TPV
7513****
JUAN LUIS
BERTOS QUESADA
SABIKA, C.D.
Master 30
Pagar TPV
7464****
ROBERTO ANTONIO
CAÑETE GARCIA
BIKES ARMILLA, C.D.
Master 40
Pagar TPV
2426****
RICARDO
CANTON MARTIN
Master 50
Pagar TPV
4560****
ALFONSO
CORTES CRUZ
INDEPENDIENTE
Elite
Pagar TPV
4559****
CARLOS MARIA
DEL CAMPO MORENO
DE TORREPEROGIL, C.CICLOT.
Elite
Pagar TPV
7465****
MANUEL
DIAZ GARCIA
CICLISMO TOTAL-BIKE CAMPOTEJAR
Master 40
Pagar TPV
7466****
DAVID
DIAZ GONZALEZ
KANINA BIKES, C.D.
Master 40
Pagar TPV
2007****
DOUGLAS
DIAZ MALDONADO
INDEPENDIENTE
Elite
Pagar TPV
7557****
GABRIEL
DUBOIS SANCHEZ
PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D.
Cadete
Pagar TPV
7514****
JUAN CARLOS
ESCOLANO RUEDA
Master 30
Pagar TPV
7514****
JOSE ANTONIO
EXPOSITO LEGAZA
BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL
Master 40
Pagar TPV
7803****
JUAN JOSE
FERNANDEZ CRESPO
VAS, C.D.
Cicloturistas
Pagar TPV
7514****
FCO. JAVIER
FERNANDEZ MUSO
SABIKA, C.D.
Master 30
Pagar TPV
7464****
JORGE ANTONIO
GARCIA MACIAS
INDEPENDIENTE
Master 40
Pagar TPV
7514****
CARLOS
GARCIA PALOMO
SABIKA, C.D.
Master 30
Pagar TPV
7516****
CRISTIAN
GARCIA RUEDA
Master 30
Pagar TPV
5229****
CARLOS
GIL SANCHEZ
CORRECAMINOS BIKE, C.D.
Master 40
Pagar TPV
7557****
ERIK
GUTIERREZ MANZANERA
Elite
Pagar TPV
4885****
DOLORES
IGLESIA COLAGO
CORRECAMINOS BIKE, C.D.
Master 40 Fem.
Pagar TPV
7662****
IGNACIO
JIMENEZ CASTAÑEDA
Master 30
Pagar TPV
7463****
DAVID
JIMENEZ MAROTO
Master 40
Pagar TPV
4426****
BIBIANA
LOPEZ DELGADO
VALERO-BH RACING TEAM
Master 40 Fem.
Pagar TPV
7472****
OSCAR
LORENZO CAPARROS
WIBER, C.C.
Master 40
Pagar TPV
7593****
FRANCISCO JOSE
MARQUEZ QUIRANTES
OLIVA METALISTERIA BIKE, C.D.
Elite
Pagar TPV
7514****
ARTURO
MARTIN GONZALEZ
PEÑA CICLOTURISTA HUETOR TAJAR
Master 30
Pagar TPV
1462****
ALVARO
MARTIN PARAMO
Master 40
Pagar TPV
7502****
RAMON
ORTEGA ACEITUNO
FS BIKE, C.D.
Master 40
Pagar TPV
1462****
JOSE DAVID
OSUNA JIMENEZ
TRACK
Master 30
Pagar TPV
7796****
JUAN
PAREJA
Junior
Pagar TPV
4426****
ASIER
PASCUAL SOTO
Master 40
Pagar TPV
7515****
FRANCISCO JAVIER
PEREZ GARCES
Master 30
Pagar TPV
4962****
EVA
PEREZ LOPEZ
VALERO-BH RACING TEAM
Cadete Fem.
Pagar TPV
7213****
PABLO
POSADAS FERNANDEZ
MEITEL, C.D.
Master 40
Pagar TPV
7466****
FERNANDO
RODRIGO VILLALDEA
Master 40
Pagar TPV
7513****
JUAN FERNANDO
ROMERO GONZALEZ
ASTALIR, C.D.
Master 40
Pagar TPV
3486****
ROBERTO
RUBIO RUIZ
INDEPENDIENTE
Master 50
Pagar TPV
2425****
MANUEL
SAAVEDRA MARTINEZ
BIKESTORE ALMERIA, C.D.
Master 50
Pagar TPV
7466****
JOSE LUIS
SANCHEZ CASCALES
Master 40
Pagar TPV
7464****
ROBERTO
SANCHEZ GOMEZ
STRONG NUTRICION ATARFE, C.D.
Master 40
Pagar TPV
2622****
JOSE
SANTAFAUSTA SANCHEZ
BIKES ARMILLA, C.D.
Elite
Pagar TPV
5365****
FERNANDO
SANTANA REINA
SIERRA TEJEDA LLANO ZAFARRAYA
Elite
Pagar TPV
2410****
ANTONIO
SEGURA MOLINA
OGIJARES, C.D.C.
Master 60
Pagar TPV
2908****
DAVID
SOLER SILES
DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D.
Master 50
Pagar TPV
7491****
JOSE ANTONIO
TORRES VILLEGAS
AQUASLAVA C.C.
Master 40
Pagar TPV
7468****
FRANCISCO
VALLEJO RODRIGUEZ
Master 40
Pagar TPV