ESPEJO BIKE TEAM C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Licencia Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
4428**** OSCAR ABRIL DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
4777**** JOSE ACOSTA ZAERA BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Master 30
7474**** MARIA DEL MAR ALAMINOS RUIZ TRIATLON NAZARI, C. Master 30 Fem.
7513**** DIEGO ALCALA DELGADO DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 30
7514**** JOSE ALVAREZ GONZALEZ ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Elite
7472**** JOSE CARLOS ANTUNEZ FERNANDEZ MIRANDA BIKE, C.C. Master 40
X590***** CRISTIAN CAMILO ARBOLEDA Elite
4432**** DAVID ARCO VILCHES SEMAR, C.C. Master 40
1462**** SALVADOR ARIAS MARTIN ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Master 40
7515**** JAVIER ARROYO HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
7796**** PABLO BALDERAS MOLINA PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. Cadete
4428**** JUAN JESUS BALDERAS MOLINA Master 40
2379**** JOSE ANTONIO BARBERO JIMENEZ PEDAL MOTO, C.D. Master 50
4428**** JUSTO BENITO FERNANDEZ BSM BIKES, C.D. Master 40
7513**** JUAN LUIS BERTOS QUESADA SABIKA, C.D. Master 30
7465**** JUAN MANUEL BOLIVAR NAVERO CICLISMO TOTAL-BIKE CAMPOTEJAR Master 40
7473**** JOSE CARLOS BUENO MOCHON CICLISMO TOTAL-BIKE CAMPOTEJAR Master 30
2426**** PIO CABELLO Master 50
7468**** JAIME CALLEJAS HERNANDEZ Master 40
2427**** JOSE LUIS CAÑAVATE PERTIÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
7642**** RUBEN CANTARERO Master 30
7517**** JAVIER CANTERO GOMEZ Master 30
7733**** MIGUEL CARAVACA HORNO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
7121**** ANGEL LUIS CARAVANTES MARTINEZ DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 30
7739**** ALEJANDRO CARMONA MACHADO SEMAR, C.C. Elite
7641**** FRANCISCO JOSE CARMONA VILLENA LAGUNA BIKE, C.D. Master 30
7465**** LUIS MIGUEL CARRION SANCHEZ Master 40
7592**** ADRIAN CARVAJAL AVILES Master 30
1463**** JUAN ANTONIO CASTAÑEDA ROMERO Master 30
7516**** JOSE CASTILLO ROYO Master 30
7714**** ANTONIO EMILESIO CASTRO FERNANDEZ CICLISMO TOTAL-BIKE CAMPOTEJAR Elite
7465**** JORGE CEA GARCIA Master 40
7516**** VICTOR MANUEL COBO JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
7473**** ALFONSO CARLOS CONDE SANTIAGO TRANCE CYCLES, C.D. Master 30
1811**** ALVARO CRIADO UTRILLA Master 40
5032**** NACHO CRUZ JURADO Master 40
7471**** JAVIER DELGADO ALVAREZ BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL Master 40
4428**** DAVID DELGADO MESA KENZA TEAM Master 40
7513**** IVAN DELGADO ROMERO BE SPORT BIKE TEAM, C.D. Elite
7194**** IMANOL DIAZ MESONES MARTIN CICLISMO TOTAL-BIKE CAMPOTEJAR Master 30
2006**** MARIA DIAZ PERNIA BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Elite Fem.
2908**** ANTONIO MIGUEL DIAZ RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO MIGUEL DIAZ, C.C. Master 50
7484**** JUAN JESUS DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ Master 40
X197***** CHRISTOPHE DUBOIS PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. Master 50
7557**** ADRIAN DUBOIS SANCHEZ PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. Junior
7472**** ERIC ESCOBEDO JIMENEZ TRANCE CYCLES, C.D. Master 40
7464**** MIGUEL ANGEL ESPAÑA FRIAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
1463**** FEDERICO FAJARDO RIOS GRUPO CICLOTURISTA EL ZAHOR, C Master 30
7469**** VICTOR FEIXAS GALDEANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
7548**** MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ AGUILERA BE SPORT BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
7755**** ALBA FERNANDEZ CAMPOS Junior Fem.
4686**** MANUEL FERNANDEZ COSTELA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
7472**** JESUS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Master 40
4429**** SERGIO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ HIDALGO BSM BIKES, C.D. Master 40
7464**** RAFAEL FERNANDEZ PEREZ Master 40
4309**** JUAN JOSE FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Master 40
7465**** JULIAN FUENTES DIAZ ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Master 40
7755**** ENRIQUE FUENTES RODRIGUEZ SEMAR, C.C. Sub-23
1463**** JUAN ANTONIO FUNES SANTANA LOJEÑO, C.C. Master 30
1547**** RUBEN GALEOTE RODRIGUEZ Master 30
7713**** MIGUEL GALLEGOS ROMERO BRAIN BIKES LANJARON, C.D. Elite
4429**** JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA ARIZA Master 40
7465**** GREGORIO GARCIA CARACUEL ATHLON, C.D. Master 40
7464**** ANTONIO MANUEL GARCIA GUERRERO Master 40
4426**** ALBERTO GARCIA GUERRERO BE SPORT BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
7515**** MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA LOPEZ-GRANDE SABIKA, C.D. Master 30
2088**** JUAN EMILIO GARCIA MARTINEZ Elite
5414**** SERGIO GINES Sub-23
7473**** FERNANDO GOMEZ CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
7473**** FRANCISCO GOMEZ VIGIL Master 30
7525**** PATRICIO GONZALEZ BUENO Master 40
7514**** ALVARO GONZALEZ DONAIRE SOUTH BIKES, C.D. Master 30
7466**** MANUEL GONZALEZ TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
7472**** JOSE LUIS GUALDA RODRIGUEZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Elite
2425**** RAFAEL GUILLEN RODRIGUEZ SEMAR, C.C. Master 50
7466**** OSCAR MANUEL GUTIERREZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
7473**** MIGUEL HERNANDEZ BLANES TROPICAL BIKE, C.D. Master 30
7516**** VICTOR IAÑEZ CHACON Elite
4428**** SEBASTIAN IBAÑEZ VEGA BE SPORT BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
4429**** JOAQUIN IGLESIAS CASTELLON Master 40
7514**** GUILLERMO JIMENEZ AGUILERA BE SPORT BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
7474**** ISMAEL JUAREZ GARCIA Master 30
7472**** JUAN CARLOS JUAREZ MONTES TRIATLON NAZARI, C. Master 40
PU93***** KEN KAVANAGH Master 50
7594**** JOSE MAURICIO LANDA SABA WIBER, C.C. Master 40
312**** ALFONSO LECINA BLAZQUEZ Master 40
7643**** MARIA DOLORES LEYVA PRIETO SEMAR, C.C. Elite Fem.
7468**** JOSE MANUEL LINDE FERNANDEZ Master 40
7467**** JAVIER LIZANA CASTRO GALLIPATOS DE PARAPANDA, C.C. Master 30
7644**** IGNACIO LOPEZ CUELLAR BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Elite
1462**** JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FUENTES Master 30
2379**** ERNESTO LOPEZ JIMENEZ BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL Master 50
2380**** PURIFICACION LOPEZ LOPEZ BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL Master 40 Fem.
7467**** JOSE ADELARDO LOPEZ LOPEZ PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. Master 40
7468**** EUGENIO LOPEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
7466**** GERARDO LOPEZ MORTE Master 40
1462**** ORION LOPEZ PLADEVALL INDEPENDIENTE Elite
7467**** FERNANDO LOPEZ RAYA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
7516**** BENJAMIN LOPEZ VILLENA LAGUNA BIKE, C.D. Master 30
4962**** MANUEL LORENTE BELTRAN VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Junior
7491**** JOSE ANTONIO LUCENA MONTES Master 40
7811**** JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE VARGAS DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Cadete
2422**** JOSE JULIO MAIQUEZ SAEZ ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Master 50
4427**** PELAYO MANZANO MUÑOZ BSM BIKES, C.D. Master 40
7465**** MANUEL MARTIN ADAN BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Master 40
7473**** ALVARO MARTIN BACAS BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Master 30
4426**** RAQUEL MARTIN ESPIGARES DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
4426**** ALVARO MARTIN ESPIGARES DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 40
7465**** MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN MARTIN Master 40
1462**** ALVARO MARTIN PARAMO Master 40
7776**** FRANCISCO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ LAGUNA BIKE, C.D. Cadete
7515**** ROCIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ SOLTEC TEAM COSTA CALIDA Master 30 Fem.
7803**** ANTONIO MARTIN SANCHEZ Master 40
2426**** JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN VELASCO Master 50
4429**** ALEJANDRO MARTIN ZURITA ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Master 40
4586**** JOSE MARTINEZ DE LA CRUZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
7515**** ALBERTO MARTOS RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
7512**** CARLOS MEDINA LOPEZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Master 40
7467**** JACOBO MIRANDA MESA Master 30
7659**** JOSE MANUEL MOLERO BUENO Elite
7659**** FEDERICO MOLERO BUENO Sub-23
2099**** ALEJANDRO MOLINA HERNANDEZ CASTILLO BIKES/CDC HUESCAR Sub-23
7593**** MIGUEL MOLINA ROMERO ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Elite
7473**** FRANCISCO MOLINO RODRIGUEZ BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL Master 30
3098**** ALFONSO MONTAÑO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
4848**** JUAN ANTONIO MORALES BARBERAN Master 40
2378**** JOSE MORALES CENTELLA TROPICAL BIKE, C.D. Master 50
7662**** JESUS MORALES FUENTES PREMIUM MG, C.C. Elite
1547**** FRANCISCO JAVIER MORALES JAIMEZ ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Master 30
7642**** JESUS MORENO DIAZ Master 30
7473**** MANUEL MORILLAS SALAZAR GRUPO CICLOTURISTA EL ZAHOR, C Master 30
7482**** RAFAEL MOTA BORASTEROS Master 40
4709**** DESIREE MOYA NAVARRETE BRAIN BIKES LANJARON, C.D. Elite Fem.
7464**** DAVID MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ UNION SPORTME, C.D. Master 40
7641**** VALERIANO MUÑOZ MUÑOZ Master 30
1463**** CECILIO JAVIER MUÑOZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
3095**** DAVID MUÑOZ QUINTERO Master 40
7644**** ADRIAN MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ Elite
7755**** MIGUEL OLMEDO CARMONA DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Cadete
4429**** MIGUEL ANGEL OLMEDO YAÑEZ PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. Master 40
1462**** DAVID OSUNA JIMENEZ Master 30
7463**** FRANCISCO PAREJA LEYVA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
4427**** FRANCISCO JAVIER PAREJO LOPEZ DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Elite
7523**** JUAN MANUEL PEREZ ARIAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
2424**** LUIS MIGUEL PEREZ GARCIA REPSOL GRUPO GASOLEOS/MOCLIN Master 50
7739**** JUAN PIÑERO AGUILERA Elite
2380**** ANTONIO PINTO DIAZ Master 50
4428**** SANTIAGO POZO JIMENEZ TRANCE CYCLES, C.D. Master 40
7713**** DAVID PUERTA MUÑOZ Elite
7674**** ALVARO PUERTAS GIRELA Sub-23
7472**** FRANCISCO JAVIER PUERTAS MUÑOZ MIRANDA BIKE, C.C. Master 30
7469**** BALTASAR QUESADA MARTINEZ CICLISMO TOTAL-BIKE CAMPOTEJAR Elite
7659**** OSCAR RAMIREZ HOLANDA SANTA FE, C.C. Cadete
Y772***** ALVARO RAMIREZ TOVAR Master 60
7469**** FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMOS HARO MEITEL, C.D. Master 40
7714**** NATALIA RAMOS JIMENEZ Junior Fem.
4427**** SALVADOR RAMOS MUÑOZ Master 40
2007**** KILIAN RODRIGUEZ CABRERA Junior
7408**** JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ CASTRO BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Junior
7512**** SANTI RODRIGUEZ DUARTE Master 40
7515**** RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ BE SPORT BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
7513**** DAVID RODRIGUEZ GABALDON Master 30
7465**** FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ MALDONADO BE SPORT BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
4429**** EDUARDO JOSE RODRIGUEZ MOLINA DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 40
7474**** JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ MORCILLO MIRANDA BIKE, C.C. Elite
7513**** JUAN FERNANDO ROMERO GONZALEZ ASTALIR, C.D. Elite
5370**** OSCAR ROMERO JIMENEZ PEÑAS NEGRAS MOUNTAIN BIKE, C. Master 40
4428**** EMILIO ROMERO TROYA Master 40
2379**** GABRIEL RUBIÑO DE TORO TROPICAL BIKE, C.D. Master 50
4592**** ALVARO RUIVO RAMIREZ VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Junior
7471**** JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ DIAZ ASOCIACION C. LA HERRADURA, C. Master 40
7468**** JOSE FRANCISCO RUIZ FERNANDEZ TRANCE CYCLES, C.D. Master 40
7469**** JULIO RUIZ FERNANDEZ ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Master 30
7473**** CARLOS RUIZ GARCIA Master 30
1547**** JUAN ALBERTO RUIZ MADERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
7592**** IGNACIO RUIZ SEDANO ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Elite
7516**** ALEJANDRO RUIZ VERA DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 30
7472**** CARLOS SALAS MORALES MIRANDA BIKE, C.C. Master 30
7714**** MANUEL SAMOS PEREZ TRANCE CYCLES, C.D. Sub-23
7473**** ELOY SANCHEZ ANTUNEZ BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL Master 30
7516**** ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ MOLINERO Master 30
7468**** JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ MORALES CICLISMO TOTAL-BIKE CAMPOTEJAR Master 30
7465**** MANUEL SANCHEZ MUÑOZ COFIBIKE, C.D. Master 40
7473**** FRANCISCO SANCHEZ MUÑOZ MIRANDA BIKE, C.C. Master 30
2622**** JOSE SANTAFAUSTA SANCHEZ Master 40
7662**** BRUNO SANTALLA SANCHEZ Master 30
7593**** DAVID SANTALLA SANCHEZ Elite
5365**** FERNANDO SANTANA REINA SIERRA TEJEDA LLANO ZAFARRAYA Master 30
2410**** ANTONIO SEGURA MOLINA OGIJARES, C.D.C. Master 60
5280**** FRANCISCO SERRANO FERNANDEZ SEMAR, C.C. Master 50
4585**** KATAIZA SIERRA PERDOMO LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS Elite Fem.
2908**** DAVID SOLER SILES DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 50
7465**** JULIAN TERRES ROIG INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
7514**** FRANCISCO TOLEDO GARCIA Master 30
7714**** JOSE LUIS TORRECILLAS MARTINEZ MEITEL, C.D. Sub-23
7755**** HECTOR TORRES Master 50
2413**** ANTONIO TORRES GALLARDO SEMAR, C.C. Master 60
2427**** MIGUEL ANGEL TORTOSA PELEGRINA Master 50
7472**** FRANCISCO URQUIZAR ORTEGA Master 40
7514**** ANTONIO JOSE VALENCIA JORDAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
7468**** FRANCISCO VALLEJO RODRIGUEZ Master 40
2417**** MANUEL VARGAS PLAZA DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 60
4428**** JUAN MOISES VELARDE GARCIA Master 40
7468**** JAVIER WAGO QUESADA Master 30
3342**** MIKEL ZABALA DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
1547**** ANTONIO ZAMORA LOZANO GUADIX, C.CICLOT. Master 30